TIME
TEACHER / CLASS TITLE
#DAYS
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen
Making A Free Standing Doll Body
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Christine Shively-Benjamin
Hats On Hats Off
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
Needle Sculpted Cloth Head
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst
All About The Head
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church
Busted
Three Day Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková
The Magic of Puppets
Three Day Room TBA
1:00pm–5:00pm Lesley Keeble
Laughter Is The Best Medicine
One+Half Day
Room TBA
TIME
TEACHER / CLASS TITLE
#DAYS
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen
Making A Free Standing Doll Body
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Christine Shively-Benjamin
Hats On Hats Off
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
Needle Sculpted Cloth Head
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst
All About The Head
Two Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church
Busted
Three Day Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková
The Magic of Puppets
Three Day Room TBA
9:00am–5:00pm Lesley Keeble
Laughter Is The Best Medicine
One+Half Day
Room TBA
TIME
TEACHER / CLASS TITLE
#DAYS
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen
Creative Doll Costuming 
One Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Anna Potapova
Create a Realistic Dandelion
One Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Donna May Robinson
A Better Way With Bodies
One Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
Patterns for Doll Costumes
One Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst
Let’s Do Hands & Feet
One Day
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church
Busted
Three Day Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková
The Magic of Puppets
Three Day Room TBA
7:00pm–10:00pm Marlaine Verhelst
Playing with Synthetic Organza
Half Day (eve)
Room TBA
TIME
TEACHER
#DAYS
CLASS TITLE
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen
Two Day
Making A Free Standing Doll Body Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Christine Shively-Benjamin Two Day
Hats On Hats Off Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
Two Day
Needle Sculpted Cloth Head
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst Two Day
All About The Head Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church Three Day Busted Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková Three Day The Magic of Puppets Room TBA
1:00pm–5:00pm Lesley Keeble One+Half Day
Laughter Is The Best Medicine Room TBA
TIME
TEACHER
#DAYS
CLASS TITLE
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen Two Day
Making A Free Standing Doll Body Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Christine Shively-Benjamin Two Day
Hats On Hats Off Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
Two Day
Needle Sculpted Cloth Head Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst Two Day
All About The Head Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church Three Day Busted Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková Three Day The Magic of Puppets Room TBA
9:00am–5:00pm Lesley Keeble
One+Half Day
Laughter Is The Best Medicine Room TBA
TIME
TEACHER
#DAYS
CLASS TITLE
ROOM
9:00am–4:00pm Ankie Daanen
One Day
Creative Doll Costuming – Tips & Techniques Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Anna Potapova One Day
How to Create a Realistic Dandelion
Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Donna May Robinson One Day
A Better Way With Bodies Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Shelley Thornton
One Day
How to Create Patterns for Doll Costumes Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Marlaine Verhelst One Day
Let’s Do Hands & Feet Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Kate Church Three Day Busted Room TBA
9:00am–4:00pm Eva Hodinková Three Day The Magic of Puppets Room TBA
7:00pm–10:00pm Marlaine Verhelst Half Day (eve)
Playing with Synthetic Organza Room TBA